Home » Directory

Directory

  • BryanXEdwardsXXsizedX 180x120 Business Manager   Bryan Edwards

    Business Manager – Bryan Edwards

  • Cara 134x200 Business Manager Secretary   Cara Coker

    Business Manager Secretary – Cara Coker

  • Randy Beal 150x200 President/Health &Welfare Coordinator  Randy Beal

    President/Health &Welfare Coordinator- Randy Beal

  • Dues 180x180 Accounting Department   Janice Zalesnik & Milissa Guyon

    Accounting Department – Janice Zalesnik & Milissa Guyon

    • (713) 644-2395
  • Alexis Edwards 180x185 Receptionist   Alexis Edwards

    Receptionist – Alexis Edwards

    • 713-644-5521
  • MikeTXXcroppedX 178x200 Business Agent – Mike Trahan

    Business Agent – Mike Trahan

  • John Guyon 1 150x200 Business Agent   John Guyon

    Business Agent – John Guyon

  • KenW 180x179 Business Agent   Kenneth Waybright

    Business Agent – Kenneth Waybright

  • Octavio 180x180 Business Agent   Octavio Rojas

    Business Agent – Octavio Rojas

  • ToddXLongron 180x185 Business Agent   Todd Longron

    Business Agent – Todd Longron

    Nederland, Texas

    (409) 722-0434 ext. 303

    toddl@pflocal211.com

     

  • Matt Patrick 1 122x200 Local 211 Business Representative   Matt Patrick

    Local 211 Business Representative – Matt Patrick

    • (713) 644-5521 ext. 623
  • KevinXBickerstaffXHeadXShot 180x193 JATC Training Coordinator/ Recording Secretary   Kevin Bickerstaff

    JATC Training Coordinator/ Recording Secretary – Kevin Bickerstaff

  • Brian Grimes 150x200 HVACR Training Coordinator   Brian Grimes

    HVACR Training Coordinator – Brian Grimes

    • (713) 649-0201 ext. 108
  • Judson Kerley 180x193 Welding Instructor –Judd Kerley

    Welding Instructor –Judd Kerley

    • (713) 649-0201 ext. 105
  • KennethXEdwards 133x200 Chaplain   Kenneth Edwards

    Chaplain – Kenneth Edwards

  • TomXVasquez South Texas School   Tom Vasquez

    South Texas School – Tom Vasquez

    2811 S. Hwy 83, Harlingen, TX  78550
    (956) 423-5210
    dc1or@uanet.org

  • Gulf Coast Council Organizer – Randall Carroll

  • AceCXXcroppedX 177x200 President of the Retirees Club – Ace Coody

    President of the Retirees Club – Ace Coody

  • DSC 8142XXsizedX 180x120 Pipefitters Local 211 Union Hall

    Pipefitters Local 211 Union Hall

    • (713) 644-5521
  • DSC 8142XXsizedX 180x120 Apprentice School

    Apprentice School

    • (713) 649-0201
  • Health & Welfare

    • (713) 645-1076
  • Zenith

    • (713) 219-1200
    • (800) 682-7473
  • National Pension

    • 1-800-414-7380